UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
ZTE compatible transceivers
Professional ZTE compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the ZTE equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for ZTE compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
XEN-10GE-MZTE XEN-10GE-M
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-M is a 10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-M ZTE XFP-10GE-M
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-M is a 10GE XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S40KZTE XFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45 ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-RJ45 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-M500 ZTE GBIC-GE-M500
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-M500 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S10K ZTE GBIC-GE-S10K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S10K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S40KZTE GBIC-GE-S40K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S40K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S70KZTE GBIC-GE-S70K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S70K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com