UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Xenpak Transceivers,Cisco Xenpak Module
xenpak 10gb sr,xenpak 10gb lr,xenpak 10gb er,xenpak 10gb zr,XENPAK Transceivers - Buy high quality XENPAK transceivers from professional XENPAK transceiver manufacturer with competitive price and lifetime warranty.
xenpakXENPAK-10GB-SR,Cisco 10GBase-SR XENPAK
XENPAK-10GB-SR - Cisco 10GBase-SR XENPAK supplier. Buy XENPAK-10GB-SR with lowest price and lifetime warranty from XENPAK-10GB-SR manufacturer.Switches & Hubs, Cisco, 10gbase Xenpak Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR. Customer Reviews. Get Fast Service & Low Prices on XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO ACP-EP Memory 10GBSR Xenpak F/Cisco Optical Transceiver and Much More.
xenpakXENPAK-10GB-LR,Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK-10GB-LR
XENPAK-10GB-LR - Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK supplier. Buy XENPAK-10GB-LR with lowest price and lifetime warranty from XENPAK-10GB-LR manufacturer.This 100% Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-LR is a hot-swappable 10km 1310nm 10G XENPAKInterface Converter transceiver that plugs directly into a high speed data.
xenpakXENPAK-10GB-ER,Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK
XENPAK-10GB-ER - Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK supplier. Buy XENPAK-10GB-ER with lowest price and lifetime warranty from XENPAK-10GB-ER manufacturer.This 100% Cisco compliant XENPAK-10GB-ER is a hot-swappable 40km 1550nm 10G XENPAKInterface Converter transceiver that plugs directly into a high speed data equipment.
xenpakXENPAK-10GB-ZR,Cisco 10GBase-ZR XENPAK-10GB-ZR
XENPAK-10GB-ZR - Cisco 10GBase-ZR XENPAK supplier. Buy XENPAK-10GB-ZR with lowest price and lifetime warranty from XENPAK-10GB-ZR manufacturer.XENPAK-10GB-ZR - C.P.N carries both Cisco and Cisco compatible XENPAK-10GB-ZR optic modules. All XENPAK-10GB-ZR modules are in stock, application tested and ready to ship from warehouse.Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK Module, New Refurbished Used XENPAK-10GB-ZR, Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR price, 50%-98% OFF Global Price List.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com