UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Trendnet compatible transceivers
Professional Trendnet compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the Trendnet equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for Trendnet compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBSX
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBS10
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBS40
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS40 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBS80
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS80 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBSX
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS10
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS10 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS40
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS40 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS50
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS50 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 50km transceiver .
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS80
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS80 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com