UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
SMC SMCBGZSCX1

SMC SMCBGZSCX1

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible SMC SMCBGZSCX1 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get SMC SMCBGZSCX1 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the SMC SMCBGZSCX1 compatible transceivers. We send the SMC SMCBGZSCX1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the SMC SMCBGZSCX1 is fully compatible with your system.

SMC SMCBGZSCX1 Transceivers general descriptions
This SMC compliant SMCBGZSCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver equipment. The SMCBGZSCX1 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The SMCBGZSCX1 is 100% compatible with all SMC series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

SMC SMCBGZSCX1 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible SMC SMCBGZSCX1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our SMC SMCBGZSCX1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com