UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Nortel AA1419046

Nortel AA1419046

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Nortel AA1419046 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Nortel AA1419046 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Nortel AA1419046 compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel AA1419046 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel AA1419046 is fully compatible with your system.

Nortel AA1419046 Transceivers general descriptions
This Nortel compliant AA1419046 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver equipment. The AA1419046 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The AA1419046 is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Nortel AA1419046 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max working span: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Nortel AA1419046 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel AA1419046 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com