UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Netgear compatible transceivers
Professional Netgear compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the Netgear equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for Netgear compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM761
Netgear compatible AXM761 is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM762
Netgear compatible AXM762 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM761-10000S
Netgear compatible AXM761-10000S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear XFPNetgear AXM751
Netgear compatible AXM751 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver .
Netgear XFPNetgear AXM752
Netgear compatible AXM752 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM731F
Netgear compatible AGM731F is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM732F
Netgear compatible AGM732F is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM733F
Netgear compatible AGM733F is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM721T
Netgear compatible AGM721T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver .
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM721F
Netgear compatible AGM721F is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM722F
Netgear compatible AGM722F is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com