UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Marconi SU69CC

Marconi SU69CC

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Marconi XFP SU69CC from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Marconi SU69CC from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Marconi SU69CC compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU69CC from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU69CC is fully compatible with your system.

Marconi SU69CC Transceivers general descriptions
This Marconi compliant SU69CC is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver equipment. The SU69CC transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The SU69CC is 100% compatible with all Marconi series equipment systems that support XFP transceivers.

Marconi SU69CC data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Marconi SU69CC transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU69CC beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com