UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Marconi SU67AB-60

Marconi SU67AB-60

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Marconi SFP SU67AB-60 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Marconi SU67AB-60 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Marconi SU67AB-60 compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU67AB-60 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU67AB-60 is fully compatible with your system.

Marconi SU67AB-60 Transceivers general descriptions
This Marconi compliant SU67AB-60 is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM transceiver equipment. The SU67AB-60 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The SU67AB-60 is 100% compatible with all Marconi series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU67AB-60 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max working span: 60km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Marconi SU67AB-60 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU67AB-60 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com