UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Marconi compatible transceivers
Professional Marconi compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the Marconi equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for Marconi compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
Marconi XFPMarconi XFP SU69CA
Marconi compatible SU69CA is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Marconi XFPMarconi XFP SU69CC
Marconi compatible SU69CC is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Marconi XFPMarconi XFP SU69CD
Marconi compatible SU69CD is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU56AA
Marconi compatible SU56AA is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU56AD
Marconi compatible SU56AD is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU56AG
Marconi compatible SU56AG is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU57AD
Marconi compatible SU57AD is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU57AE
Marconi compatible SU57AE is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU57AF
Marconi compatible SU57AF is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU57AG
Marconi compatible SU57AG is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU66AA
Marconi compatible SU66AA is a SFP S1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU66AB
Marconi compatible SU66AB is a SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU66AB-60
Marconi compatible SU66AB-60 is a SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU66AC
Marconi compatible SU66AC is a SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU66AC-120
Marconi compatible SU66AC-120 is a SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU67AA
Marconi compatible SU67AA is a SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU67AB
Marconi compatible SU67AB is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU67AB-60
Marconi compatible SU67AB-60 is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU67AC
Marconi compatible SU67AC is a SFP L4.2, 622Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM transceiver module.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU68AA
Marconi compatible SU68AA is a SFP, I1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU68AB
Marconi compatible SU68AB is a SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU68AC
Marconi compatible SU68AC is a SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU68AD
Marconi compatible SU68AD is a SFP, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 50km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SFP SU68AE
Marconi compatible SU68AE is a SFP, L1/4/16.2, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 80km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi CWDM SFP
Marconi compatible CWDM SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 40km transceiver module.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com