UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Linksys MGBLH1

Linksys MGBLH1

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Linksys SFP MGBLH1 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Linksys MGBLH1 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Linksys MGBLH1 compatible transceivers. We send the Linksys MGBLH1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Linksys MGBLH1 is fully compatible with your system.

Linksys MGBLH1 Transceivers general descriptions
This Linksys compliant MGBLH1 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver equipment. The MGBLH1 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The MGBLH1 is 100% compatible with all Linksys series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Linksys MGBLH1 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max working span: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Linksys MGBLH1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Linksys MGBLH1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com