UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX from stock, get Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX from direct factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores.all the transceivers are 100% compatible, good looking and excellent packing, 100% tested to ensure quality. We produce and make in stock the Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX is fully compatible with your system.

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX General descriptions
This Juniper compliant EX-SFP-1FE-FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-1FE-FX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-1FE-FX is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com