UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI general descriptions
This Huawei compliant SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver equipment. The SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-BX-U
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com