UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310

Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 general descriptions
This Huawei compliant GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver equipment. The GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com