UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Huawei GBIC 2311203

Huawei GBIC 2311203

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei GBIC 2311203  from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 2311203 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Huawei 2311203 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 2311203 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 2311203 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 2311203 general descriptions
This Huawei compliant 2311203 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver equipment. The 2311203 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The 2311203 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei 2311203 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Huawei 2311203 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 2311203 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com