UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Extreme 10113

Extreme 10113

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Extreme 10113 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Extreme 10113 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Extreme 10113 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10113 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10113 is fully compatible with your system.

Extreme 10113 Transceivers general descriptions
This Extreme compliant 10113 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver equipment. The 10113 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The 10113 is 100% compatible with all Extreme series equipment systems that support XENPAK transceivers.

Extreme 10113 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Extreme 10113 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10113 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com