UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from stock, get Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from direct factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores.all the transceivers are 100% compatible, good looking and excellent packing, 100% tested to ensure quality. We produce and make in stock the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR General descriptions
This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Our company is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com