UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from stock, get Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from direct factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores.all the transceivers are 100% compatible, good looking and excellent packing, 100% tested to ensure quality. We produce and make in stock the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM General descriptions
This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LRM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 220m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Our company is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com