UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Brocade compatible transceivers
Professional Brocade compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the Brocade equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for Brocade compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000147
Brocade compatible XBR-000147 is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000153
Brocade compatible XBR-000153 is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000174
Brocade compatible XBR-000174 is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 25km transceiver .
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBSR-XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBSR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBLR-XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBLR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBER-XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBER-XFP is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000097
Brocade compatible XBR-000097 is a 1/2/4GBASE SR SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000139
Brocade compatible XBR-000139 is a 4GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000142
Brocade compatible XBR-000142 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 4km transceiver
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000144
Brocade compatible XBR-000144 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000146
Brocade compatible XBR-000146 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1550nm 30km transceiver.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com