UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Avaya compatible transceivers
Professional Avaya compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the Avaya equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for Avaya compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
Avaya SFPAvaya SFP 700283872
Avaya compatible 700283872 is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Avaya SFPAvaya SFP 108873241
Avaya compatible 108873241 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Avaya SFPAvaya SFP 108873258
Avaya compatible 108873258 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya SFPAvaya SFP 700260185
Avaya compatible 700260185 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC 108659228
Avaya compatible 108659228 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC 700013121
Avaya compatible 700013121 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC 108659210
Avaya compatible 108659210 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC 700013139
Avaya compatible 700013139 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC 700013147
Avaya compatible 700013147 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC M8001-1000SX
Avaya compatible M8001-1000SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC M8001-1000LX
Avaya compatible M8001-1000LX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya GBIC M8001-10000ELX
Avaya compatible M8001-10000ELX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com