UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Allied-telesis compatible transceivers
Professional Allied-telesis compatible transceivers modules manufacturer and distributor,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2,GBIC,CWDM,DWDM,10G,40G,and more...here you get the unbelievable low price and super quality, and the Allied-telesis equaling transceiver modules are 100% compatibility with factory products warranty. With fast delivery from our warehouse to worldwide places by express, you will find here is the best source for Allied-telesis compatible transceiver modules, just a few clicks to inquiry and you could save 50% than buying from the retailer stores.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis XFP AT-XPSR
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPSR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis XFP AT-XPLR
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPLR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis XFP AT-XPER40
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPER40 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis XFP AT-XPZR80
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPZR80 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPSX
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPEX
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPEX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPLX10
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPLX40
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX40 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPLX40/1550
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX40/1550 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPLX80
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX80 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFP Allied Telesis SFP AT-SPTX
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPTX is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SP2670IR
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SP2670IR is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SP2670SR
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SP2670SR is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPBD10-14
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPBD10-14 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPBD10-13
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPBD10-13 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1470
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1470 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1490
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1490 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1510
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1510 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1530
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1530 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1550
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1550 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1570
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1570 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1590
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1590 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1610
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1610 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPFX/15
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFX/15 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPFX/2
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFX/2 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPFX/40
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFX/40 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis GBIC AT-G8SX
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis AT-G8SX-01
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8SX-01 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis GBIC AT-G8LX10
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX10 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis GBIC AT-G8LX25
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX25 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 25km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis GBIC AT-G8LX40
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX40 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis GBIC AT-G8LX70
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX70 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis GBIC AT-G8T
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1470
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1470 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1490
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1490 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1510
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1510 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1530
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1530 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1550
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1550 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1570
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1570 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1590
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1590 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis SFP AT-SPZX80/1610
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1610 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver .
 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com