UK Fiber Optic Supplier

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA is fully compatible with your system.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Transceivers general descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant 3HE00868AA is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver equipment. The 3HE00868AA transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The 3HE00868AA is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-BX-U
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
Max working span: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
United Kingdom Address:Southampton Row,London,WC1B4HD,U.K

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com